Old boards

BOARD 2018-2019 "ODESSA"

Chairman: Heleen Scholtens 
Secretary: Hannah Kaptijn
Treasurer: Jessica Pearson
Events commissioner: Jitske Hoogland - de Bruyn

BOARD 2016-2017 ''PARZIVAL''

Chairman: Anoek Hietkamp
Secretary: Marieke (transferred function early)
Treasurer: Daphne Bekking 
Events commissioner: Janneke Bolt
General board member: Annis Jalving

BOARD 2013-2014 “AREION”

Chairman: Elisabeth Rullens
Secretary: Marloes Blanksma
Treasurer: Rebecca Beunk
Events commissioner: Laura Wassen
General board member: Emma Kooij

BOARD 2011-2012
“MARENGO“

Chairman: Angela de Winter
Secretary: Lisan Hofman
Treasurer: Linde van Laar
Events commissioner: Loes Elferink
General board member: Tessel Veltkamp

BOARD 2009-2010 “APPELON"

Chairman: Aida Evink
Secretary: Katynke v/d Vliet
Treasurer: Renske v/d Hoeven
Events commissioner: Kirsten Sikkema
General board member: Sanne Rijkmans

BOARD 2007-2008
“Cheval-Vapeur“

Chairman: Eva Blokhuis
Secretary: Marijke Musch (left function early)
Treasurer: Annet Boomsma
Events commissioner: Miriam Flach
General board member: Marieke Schramm

BOARD 2005-2006

Chairman: Gijs Bosman
Secretary: Vivian Haverlach
Treasurer: Maaike
Events commissioner: Carly
General board member: Kathy Schiere

THE FIRST BOARD 1986-1988

Chairman: Bas van Vliet
Secretary: Marleen de Graaf
Treasurer: Christien Brouwer


BOARD 2017-2018 "MARCHADOR"

Chairman: Claudia Doff
Secretary: Marloes Noordkamp
Treasurer: Kirke Lakenman
Events commissioner: Rinke Brans
General board member: Emma Ruiter

BOARD 2015-2016 ''Apache''

Chairman: Beryl Dekker
Secretary: Marieke (transferred function early)
Treasurer: Melissa Loonstra
Events commissioner: Irene van Eldik
General board member: Anne Smids

BOARD 2014-2015 "PASO FINO"

Chairman: Judith Ekamper
Secretary: Joan Slagter
Treasurer: Mirthe Dekker
Events commissioner: Marijn Oostveen
General board member: Patricia van der Groen

BOARD 2012-2013 “MAXIMUS“

Chairman: Barbara Brommer
Secretary: Eline van der Stee
Treasurer: Corrie de Vries
Events commissioner: Caroline Scholten
General board member: Bodil Bering

BOARD 2010-2011
"KOS MET DE SNOR"

Chairman: Eline Diesvelt
Secretary: Tom Kuper
Treasurer: Jurrien Brak
Events commissioner: Nienke Bakker
General board member: Louise Sleutel

BOARD 2008-2009 “MEARAS"

Chairman: Dana Coerts
Secretary: Laura Schipper
Treasurer: Femke Tamminga
Events commissioner: Yneke Oenema
General board member: Dieuwertje Hermes

BOARD 2006-2007
“Epona"

Chairman: Adriëtte Oostvogels
Secretary: Else Langes
Treasurer: Erica Huppelschoten
Events commissioner: Renee Blaauw
General board member: Kione Smits

BOARD 2004-2005

Chairman: Nadine Boersma

Secretary: Nanke Luursema
Treasurer: Sandra Lok
Events commissioner: Tonke van den Berg
General board member: Karlijn Kloosterboer

Our sponsors